Current 10k Entry List : (paid for entries only)

event now closed

corporate challenge: have you confirmed your runners?

525 fully-paid entries at 19-07-2019

firstnamelast nameclub if and as stated
Richard Abel
Olivia Abell
Lee Abell
Kris Abrahms
Stuart Ainsworth
Ruth Albaya Steel City Striders
Arun Alfred
Dave Allemby Barnsley AC
Tony Amies
Sam Appleton University of Sheffield Union of Students
Stephen Arliss
Will Armitage
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham harriers & AC
David Asbridge Rotherham Harriers & AC
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners
Jennie Atkin
Hannah Atkinson
Felicity Atkinson
Steven Bailey
Jennifer Baldwin
Alan Ball
Emma Ballantyne City of York AC
Nick Barber
Gail Barber Maltby RC
CLAIR BARKER
Eliza Barlow Valley hill runners
Luke Bartlett
Ashley Barwick Rother Valley Swallows
Elizabeth Beardsley
Kerry Beatson
Jacob Beaumont
Julie Beaumont
Gareth Beer
Tina Bell Kimberworth Striders
Vicky Bell Kimberworth Striders
Keith Bell Steel City Striders
Michael Bell
Martin Bell Kimberworth striders
Kate Bennett
Angela Bennett
JAMES BERRESFORD
Rachael Berry
Ian Bickle
Martin Billingsley
Matthew bingham
Sara Birch
Joshua Bird Barnsley ac
Robert Bishop Steel city striders
Sally Blackett
Josephine Blewitt Steel City Striders
Caroline Bluemel
Nick Booker Steel city striders
Samuel Booth
Tracey Botfield
Andrew Boulby
Heather Bowskill Rotherham Harriers
Mark Bradshaw
Dave Brady
Michelle Bridgewater Kimberworth Striders
Gary Bridgewater Kimberworth Striders
Lindsey Brogan
Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners
Ian Brookes Clowne Road Runners
Hayley Brown Crystal Peaks Runners
Ben Brown -
Rachel Brown
Elaine Brown
Ruth Brown
Simon Bulmer
Hayley Bunclark
James Burke
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers
Sarah Burrows
Sarah Burton Barnsley A.C.
Susanne Butterfield
Philip Butterworth Rotherham Harriers
Philip Carford
Michelle Cartlidge
Phil Casswell
Dean Catley Kimberworth striders
Matthew Caudwell
Stephen Chapman
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders
John Chapman
Thomas Charles ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AND AC
Stephen Charles ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AND AC
Keith Charles ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AND AC
Matthew Childs
Ruth Clarke
Danny Clarry
Jane Clawson Steel City Striders RC
Lee Clayton
Joanne Clough Rotherham harriers
Sarah Coates-Madden
David Commons
John Comrie Rotherham harriers
Christopher Cook
Stephen COTTER Rotherham
gareth coulson
Phil Cowley
Tony Cowley
Emma Cowley Handsworth Roadhogs
Jordan Crofts
Mick Crookes
David Crossland
Lisa Cruise South West Road Runners
Judith Cutler
Carly Daniels
Gareth Davies
Steve Dawson Rotherham Harriers
Bryony Dawson
Claire de Feu
Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers
Alex Denby
Laura Denwood
Rachael Dickens
Ian Dimbleby
David Diskin
Daniel Ditalia Riley
Alex Ditalia-Riley
Jonathan Dodd
Jessica Dodds Kimberworth Striders
Lee Dodds Kimberworth Striders
Sarah Doran
Ivy Dorchester-Brown
Keith Dowell
Richard Drury
Victoria Dsilva
Brett Dsilva
Victoria Dsilva
Brett Dsilva
Karen Dunn
Michael Dyson
Robert Earl
catherine eddison rotherham harriers
michelle eddison rotherham harriers
gavin egan
Ruth Ellerby
Sophie Ellis
David Elvin
Alan Epton Rotherham Harriers
Nick Escreet
Andrew Etches
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners
Jonathon Evitts
Iain Farrell
Reece Fell
Jo Fellows
Dan Fenoughty
Jonnie Fenton Valley hill runners
Shane Finney
james FLETCHER
Matthew Folger
Claire France
Darren Freeman Rotherham Harriers & AC
debbie French
ANTONY FRENCH
Victoria Garnett Lonely goat rc
Jonathan Garnett
Sarah Garside
Keeley Gaynor
Carole Gaynor
Paul Gent
Lisa Giampalma Totley AC
Kati Gibson
Jamie Gilbert
Mark Gladwin Hallamshire Harriers
claire godfrey
Matthew Goldthorpe
Jodie Goodall
Nicki Goodwin
Laura Gordon
Donna Gorse
Jason Gossop
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers
Michael Gray
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers
James Grayson
Adam Green
Chris Green
David Greenfield
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers
Paul Greensmith
Andy Gregory
Gillian Gregory
Stephen Grice
Steve Grice
Samantha Grice
Hayley Grice
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth striders
Rebecca Hackett
Philip Haigh Kimberworth striders
Polly Hamilton
David Hanifin
David Hannigan
Andrea Hansel-Hides Rotherham Harriers
Craig Hardeman
Sarah Hardy
Robert Harris
Richard Harris Rotherham Harriers
Sam Harrison
Gail Hattersley
Lisa Haywood
andrew hedison
Paul Hellewell
Jacqui Herring Steel City Striders
Matt Hesketh
Ellis Hewitt Clowne Road Runners
John Hibberd
Thomas Hibberd
Liz Hibberd
Darren Higgins
louise Hill
John Hill
Sarah Hindle
Emma Hoddinott
Brendan Hoden
Leigh Hodgson
Richard Hoggard Danum Harriers
Matt Holloway
Richard Holmes
Michael Holmes
Katherine Holmes
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders
Anne Homer
Vivienne Honey
James Hooper
Danielle Hopper
Paige House
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers and AC
Vicky Hudson Barnsley AC
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers
Simon Hughes Steel City Striders
Rebecca Hughes
Chris Humm
Peter Humphries Rotherham HAC
Laura Humphries
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth
Billy Hunt
Jackie Hutchinson danum harriers
Emily Hutchinson
Lizzie Hutson Rotherham harriers
Shak Jackson
Kendal Jamies
Margaret Jepson
Tim Jervis
Oliver Jervis Rotherham Harriers
Victoria Johnson
steven johnson Ackworth
Andrew Jones
Colin Jordan
Gideon Kasompe
Paul Keen
Robert Keen
Kirsty Kelly
Patrick Kelly
Luke Killeen
Jacob Kinsey
Janie Kitching Barnsley harriers
Richard Knight
Christina Laking Barnsley AC
Angela Lally Maltby RC
Paul Leaning
rob leckey VHR
Stephanie Lendrum
Richard Levin
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders
David Lingwood York Knavesmire Harriers
Andrew Lloyd
David Locke Rotherham
Gary Long
Natalie Lowe Kimberworth striders
Steven Lowndes Kimberworth Striders
Barbara Lowndes Maltby Running Club
Colin Loyns Maltby RC
Mary Lumb
Christopher Lumley
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners
Stephen Lyon
Shaun Lyons
Paul Lyons Kirkstall Harriers
James Mahoney
Alison Mallett
Dean Malley
Carl Malley
Darren Malson
Deborah Mann
Darren Mansell Penistone Footpath Runners
Colin Mansell
Amreena Mariadassou
Fliss Marriott Kimberworth striders
Rebecca Marsden Rotherham Harriers
Lucy Marsh
Simon Marsh
Paul Marshall
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers
Darren Marshall Scarborough Althetic Club
Steven Martin
Philip Martin Kimberworth Striders
Annabel Mason
james mathison
Faye McDool
Sue McIlroy
Kathleen McRae
Tina Medlock Rotherham Harriers
David Medlock
Liam Meggitt Teammanvers Triathlon Club
Sarah Meyers
Yvonne Mills Kimberworth Striders
Nick Milne
Andrew Milnes
Sharon Mitchell
Ann Monaghan
Becky Moran Kimberworth Striders
Shaun Mortimer
Terry Mottram Ackworth road runners
Debbie Mulhearn
Jonathan Mungate
Lee Murray
Tim Nadin Racing TNT
Miles Naylor
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers &AC
Murali Krishna Nelapatla
Christopher Nettleship
jamie Noble
Darren Norton
Dean Norton rotherham harriers
Ann Ogley
Paul OSullivan
David Owen
David Owen
Robert Page
Natalie Parker
Dylan Parkin
Julie Parry
Dave Parry
John Pashley Rother valley Swallows
Raveendrababu Pasumarthi
Stuart Paterson Kimberworth Striders
Nick Paulin
Helen Pawlowski
Andrea Pearson
Richard Pearson
Dan Pearson
Richard Perry
Lisa Peters
Linzi Petersen
Joanne Pickford Rotherham harriers ac
Joe Pitcher
Nick Pitts
Stephen Pitts Killamarsh Kestrels
Michael Plant Danum Harriers
Howard Platt Kimberworth striders
Simon Polkey York Knavesmire Harriers
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders
Karen Prescott-White
Dawn Priest
Sarah Procter
Debbie Proctor Danum Harriers
Will Race
Leanne Race Kimberworth Striders
Saleem Rafiq Steel City Striders
Jordan Ransom
Louise Reardon
Jennie Renshaw Kimberley Striders
Janine Reynolds O
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK
Pat Rhodes
Julie Richardson
Patrick Richter
Lee Ridley Uknetrunner.co.uk
neil riley
Nicki Riley
Steven Riley
PAUL RISLEY ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC
Laura Roberts
Craig Roberts
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders
Thomas Robshaw
Rebecca Robson Steel City Striders
Adele Roden
Neil Rose
Claire Rose
Rachel Routley
Joanne Rowan
Oliver Rowley
John Ryan
Lisa Ryles Rotherham Harriers
Dave Sahman Steel City Striders
NICK SANDERS
Christian Sanders
Sarah Sanders
Erica Sanderson
Alex Sanderson
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone runners Barnsley
Stephen Savage
Tom Saxton Valley Striders AC
Lee Schofield
Emma Schofield
richard schofield
Peter Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Scott
amanda seddon
Polly Sedman
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders
Peter Senior
ADAM SENIOR
Rachel Severn
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers
Michael Shutt
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders
Lisa Sigsworth
James Silvester
Shaun Singleton Sheffield running club
Hayley Skidmore
Frances Slack
Paul Slack
Nicola Smith Kimberworth Striders
Nina Smith
Sally Smith Vegan Runners UK
Christopher Smith
Trevor Smith
Kaelan Smith
Arthur Smith
Paul Snead
Rachael Snell
Ray Snell
Jasper Soul Killamarsh Kestrel
Andrew Southall
Liss Spare
Jessica Spittlehouse
Maggie Steel Rotherham Harriers
David Steer Valley hill Runners
Fraser Stenton
Nicola Stenton
Neil Stenton
Rebecca Stocks Kimberworth striders
David Stocks
Keith Storey Rotherham Harriers
Jordan Street Clowne Road Runners
Paul Summerly
Angela Suphanit
Peter Swannack
Stuart Swift
Rob Swift NA
Radoslaw Szugalski
Colin Taylor
Stuart Taylor
Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders
Wesley Taylor
Stephen Taylor Wymondham Athletic Club
Nicola Taylor
Nigel Taylor
Mathew Taylor
Nicola Taylor
glyn teasdale
Claire Teasdale
Paul Teather
Cho The
Ashley Thompson
Robert Thompson
Heather Thornton
Andy Tibenham
David Tolley
Amanda Tolson
Jason Tompkin
Jono Topham
Paula Torpey
Chris Townsend
Sean Tracey
Matthew Trcek
Andrew Tyas
Tai Tyler Maltby Running Club
Nicholas Unwin
Paul Vardy Kimberworth Striders
Marlen Vargas Uzeta
Mark Vaughan
Kathryn Waldegrave
Abbi Walker
Lauren Walker
Emma Walker
Dean Wallace Barnsley ac
Karen Waller
Claire Walton Spendlove Barnsley Harriers
Simon Ward
Liam Ward
Katherine Ward TeamManvers
Amanda Wassell Kimberworth Striders
Darren Wassell Kimberworth Striders
Luke Wassell
Nicola Watson
Michael Watson Steel City Striders
Julie Watson
Mike Watts
Nick Weigh
Adam Welburn
Philippa Welch
Tracey West Worksop Harriers
Rebecca West Penistone Footpath Runners and Athletics Club
Alison Weston
Lindsay Whitaker Rotherham Harriers
Alison Wike
James Wilding
Ellie Wilson
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers
Stuart Wilson Barnsley AC
Billy Wilson
Carl Wilson Lonely Goat RC
Louise Woffindin Sheffield Running Club
Alastair Wood 3829402
Mark Wood Barnsley AC
Chris Wood
Ellie Woodcock
Helen Woodcock
Susan Woodcock
Caroline Woodford New forest runners
Rachael Woodhead
Jennifer Wraight
Rob Wreathall
Thomas Yeoman
Sam Yeoman
ADAM YOUNG ROTHERHAM HARRIERS